2022-2023 清潔獎
班別 | 得獎者 |
1A | 謝伊嵐 |
1B | 陳可縈 |
1C | 陳晞藍 |
1D | 林芊彤 |
2A | 郭子樂 |
2B | 彭莃晨 |
2C | 陳明恩 |
2D | 陳樂兒 |
3A | 趙欣洳 |
3B | 甄子柔 |
3C | 鍾昊雄 |
3D | 陳欣晴 |
4A | 陳雅雯 |
4B | 曾佳兒 |
4C | 王樂兒 |
4D | 曾朗晉 |
5A | 莊曉晴 |
5B | 李健熙 |
5C | 李禹承 |
5D | 潘苡恩 |
6A | 林卓朗 |
6B | 翁子晴 |
6C | 孫嘉攸 |
6D | 陳櫻芝 |
班別 | 得獎者 |
1A | 謝伊嵐 |
1B | 陳可縈 |
1C | 陳晞藍 |
1D | 林芊彤 |
2A | 郭子樂 |
2B | 彭莃晨 |
2C | 陳明恩 |
2D | 陳樂兒 |
3A | 趙欣洳 |
3B | 甄子柔 |
3C | 鍾昊雄 |
3D | 陳欣晴 |
4A | 陳雅雯 |
4B | 曾佳兒 |
4C | 王樂兒 |
4D | 曾朗晉 |
5A | 莊曉晴 |
5B | 李健熙 |
5C | 李禹承 |
5D | 潘苡恩 |
6A | 林卓朗 |
6B | 翁子晴 |
6C | 孫嘉攸 |
6D | 陳櫻芝 |
第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 | |
一年級 | 1C 梁雪瀅 | 1B 韋澤琳 | 1C 周千又 |
二年級 | 2B 楊心穎 | 2A 何諾然 | 2D 陸泓希 |
三年級 | 3C 袁雪茹 | 3B 陳信曦 | 3A 嚴晞桐 |
四年級 | 4C 羅世杰 | 4C 廖一然 | 4D 姚啟勝 |
五年級 | 5C 韓沅澌 | 5C 陸俊燁 | 5C 陳廷軒 |
六年級 | 6C 胡芷淳 | 6C 陳昊燊 | 6C 何雅靜 |
班別 | 第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 |
1A | 李梓鋒 | 王蔚兒 | 李僑欣 |
1B | 韋澤琳 | 李昀蔚 | 李芷翹 |
1C | 梁雪瀅 | 周千又 | 蘇鎰熙 |
1D | 陳泳僑 | 何瑞桁 | 吳卓琳 |
2A | 何諾然 | 楊尚熹 | 黃姵晴 |
2B | 楊心穎 | 邱振滔 | 李浩軒 |
2C | 王梓瞳 | 吳梓淇 | 廖嘉怡 |
2D | 陸泓希 | 呂少泳 | 羅詩惠 |
3A | 嚴晞桐 | 廖軍愷 | 林卓瑤 |
3B | 陳信曦 | 陳浠蕾 | 李樂淇 |
3C | 袁雪茹 | 孫浠瑜 | 梁星樂 |
3D | 韋卓伶 | 王熹雅 | 葉皓軒 |
4A | 陳雅雯 | 何建佑 | 江俊濤 |
4B | 鄒宜莉 | 黎栢希 | 徐寶瑩 |
4C | 羅世杰 | 廖一然 | 邱思鋮 |
4D | 姚啟勝 | 鄒雅澄 | 梁凱喬 |
5A | 廖熙羽 | 李文進 | 黃雪晴 |
5B | 黃子欣 | 潘芷晴 | 李嘉怡 |
5C | 韓沅澌 | 陸俊燁 | 陳廷軒 |
5D | 楊舒蘭 | 黃瑞妍 | 文凱蕙 |
6A | 聶芷筠 | 龔煒庭 | 梁焯淇 |
6B | 馮靖閔 | 林卓毅 | 陳昱豪 |
6C | 胡芷淳 | 陳昊燊 | 何雅靜 |
6D | 鍾佩兒 | 吳珈嘉 | 羅景柔 |
班別 | 服務獎1 | 服務獎2 | 服務獎3 | 服務獎4 |
1A | 李梓鋒 | 李僑欣 | 王蔚兒 | 呂少杰 |
1B | 張展誠 | 吳梓健 | 唐子瑜 | 馮梓欣 |
1C | 陳雯雯 | 潘雨希 | 鄧竣承 | 林許若 |
1D | 林芊彤 | 何瑞桁 | 關天玥 | 吳卓琳 |
2A | 何諾然 | 李可翹 | 黃姵晴 | 郭子樂 |
2B | 李浩泓 | 羅若彤 | 邱振滔 | 李浩軒 |
2C | 關靈玥 | 李梓熙 | 陳明恩 | 張雨霏 |
2D | 呂少泳 | 張曉晴 | 陸泓希 | 余俊熹 |
3A | 廖軍愷 | 李緯濠 | 嚴晞桐 | 伍芷欣 |
3B | 王子誠 | 林莉娜 | 高綺禧 | 曾昱聲 |
3C | 陳沅君 | 袁雪茹 | 蘇晉希 | 趙子謙 |
3D | 羅阡峻 | 孔善晴 | 方心芝 | 盧柏天 |
4A | 方海宜 | 謝宬旭 | 蕭恩雨 | 楊釨鍵 |
4B | 張梓謙 | 徐寶瑩 | 鄒璦遙 | 趙智勤 |
4C | 廖一然 | 羅世杰 | 陳熙蕾 | 單浩釗 |
4D | 姚啟勝 | 許靜雯 | 鄧子樂 | 梁凱喬 |
5A | 朱雅因 | 黃雪晴 | 吳兆烽 | 吳梓俊 |
5B | 廖熙彤 | 李嘉怡 | 黃偉喬 | 姚晉樂 |
5C | 陳澤羲 | 鄭紫瑤 | 韓沅澌 | 曾昱熹 |
5D | 陳俊謙 | 李灝鋒 | 黃瑞妍 | 李心妍 |
6A | 林卓朗 | 彭浩騰 | 葉芯悠 | 陳紫微 |
6B | 古嘉亨 | 布洛彤 | 吳穎蔚 | 林卓毅 |
6C | 何雅靜 | 陳如意 | 梁希霖 | 張子潁 |
6D | 張秀雅 | 張芷琳 | 鍾佩兒 | 庾俊灝 |
班別 | 清潔獎 |
1A | 謝伊嵐 |
1B | 韋澤琳 |
1C | 周千又 |
1D | 梁樂穎 |
2A | 葉梓樂 |
2B | 鄭君琳 |
2C | 廖嘉怡 |
2D | 關凱婷 |
3A | 何紫韻 |
3B | 李樂澄 |
3C | 孫浠瑜 |
3D | 韋卓伶 |
4A | 陳雅雯 |
4B | 曾佳兒 |
4C | 劉卓芝 |
4D | 石敏希 |
5A | 葉詠淋 |
5B | 黃子欣 |
5C | 馮盈 |
5D | 文凱蕙 |
6A | 聶芷筠 |
6B | 楊芯茹 |
6C | 曾晞雅 |
6D | 陳曉熺 |
班別 | 操行獎 |
1A | 李梓鋒 |
1B | 劉柏良 |
1C | 張悦彤 |
1D | 葉舫而 |
2A | 林子淇 |
2B | 楊心穎 |
2C | 吳梓淇 |
2D | 呂少泳 |
3A | 劉子琳 |
3B | 陳浠蕾 |
3C | 彭晞瑤 |
3D | 王熹雅 |
4A | 張耀輝 |
4B | 徐寶瑩 |
4C | 廖一然 |
4D | 梁凱喬 |
5A | 朱雅因 |
5B | 李嘉怡 |
5C | 韓沅澌 |
5D | 楊舒蘭 |
6A | 方曉澄 |
6B | 翁子晴 |
6C | 胡芷淳 |
6D | 梁卓瑩 |
班別 | 操行獎 |
1A | 王詩詩 呂少泳 |
1B | 陳明恩 關凱婷 |
1C | 吳梓淇 梁詠童 |
1D | 江傑深 楊心穎 |
2A | 嚴晞桐 陳浠蕾 |
2B | 袁雪茹 李樂淇 |
2C | 王熹雅 劉少洛 |
2D | 孫浠瑜 呂宇晞 |
3A | 莊銥霖 胡梓晉 |
3B | 郭靖頤 張又娸 |
3C | 廖一然 翁芷嵐 |
3D | 單浩釗 劉卓芝 |
4A | 李嘉怡 周沛僑 |
4B | 黃子欣 朱雅因 |
4C | 馮盈 李灝鋒 |
4D | 張子頌 李樂雯 |
5A | 彭浩騰 陳紫微 |
5B | 翁子晴 馮靖閔 |
5C | 胡芷淳 曾晞雅 |
5D | 崔嘉祐 張秀雅 |
班別 | 得獎學生 | ||
1A | 程嘉亮 | 朱晉衡 | 曾康宇 |
1B | 程嘉凱 | 王詩琪 | 張雨霏 |
1C | 陳柔美 | 張曉晴 | 吳梓淇 |
1D | 林尚正 | 彭莃晨 | 鄭天兒 |
2A | 歐鎮旻 | 陳采萱 | 鄧啟宇 |
2B | 趙子謙 | 林莉娜 | 譚傲霖 |
2C | 焦奕澄 | 李晞彤 | 吳嘉麟 |
2D | 陳沅君 | 周冠耀 | 方心芝 |
3A | 陳熙蕾 | 馬露 | 謝宬旭 |
3B | 張耀輝 | 賴湘蕊 | 彭熙文 |
3C | 歐俊良 | 鄧子樂 | 曾朗晉 |
3D | 陳嘉敏 | 張曜晴 | 黃皓 |
4A | 林滿軒 | 鄧栢軒 | 余俊華 |
4B | 李健熙 | 廖熙彤 | 黃子欣 |
4C | 李灝鋒 | 凌宇蘅 | 魏梓康 |
4D | 劉國源 | 黃偉軒 | 張澤熙 |
5A | 陳紫微 | 何傲謙 | 聶芷筠 |
5B | 林卓毅 | 吳垊熹 | 翁子晴 |
5C | 陳曉賢 | 劉梓賢 | 潘駿傑 |
5D | 陳櫻芝 | 崔嘉祐 | 吳珈嘉 |
班別 | 第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 |
1A | 呂少泳 | 楊尚熹 | 余俊熹 |
1B | 李浩軒 | 關凱婷 | 張雨霏 |
1C | 陸泓希 | 邱振滔 | 付奕呈 |
1D | 楊心穎 | 何諾然 | 葉梓樂 |
2A | 嚴晞桐 | 陳浠蕾 | 張晞桐 |
2B | 袁雪茹 | 韋卓伶 | 李樂淇 |
2C | 陳信曦 | 王熹雅 | 林卓瑤 |
2D | 孫浠瑜 | 呂宇晞 | 張頌珩 |
3A | 姚啟勝 | 陳熙蕾 | 鄒雅澄 |
3B | 邱思鋮 | 陳嵐昕 | 傅麒駿 |
3C | 廖一然 | 蔡俊宇 | 鍾彤晞 |
3D | 羅世杰 | 林培銘 | 劉裕祥 |
4A | 李禹承 | 郭展宏 | 陳澤羲 |
4B | 李文進 | 盧苡晴 | 黃雪晴 |
4C | 韓沅澌 | 陸俊燁 | 吳芷雯 |
4D | 曾昱熹 | 王梓灝 | 鄭紫瑤 |
5A | 李靖曦 | 梁焯淇 | 聶芷筠 |
5B | 林卓毅 | 陳昱豪 | 馮靖閔 |
5C | 胡芷淳 | 陳昊燊 | 黃靜文 |
5D | 鍾佩兒 | 吳珈嘉 | 周子晴、羅景柔 |
一年級
科目 | 第一名 | 如同分 | 如同分 | 如同分 |
宗教 | 1D 楊心穎 | |||
中文 | 1D 楊心穎 | |||
英文 | 1B 李浩軒 | |||
數學 | 1D 何諾然 | |||
常識 | 1D 楊心穎 | |||
普通話 | 1C 伍梓圍 | |||
視藝 | 1D 胡卓妍 | |||
音樂 | 1D 何諾然 | |||
體育 | 1C 陳皓晉 | |||
電腦 | 1D 何諾然 |
二年級
科目 | 第一名 | 如同分 | 如同分 | 如同分 |
宗教 | 2A 嚴晞桐 | |||
中文 | 2A 嚴晞桐 | 2C 陳信曦 | ||
英文 | 2A 嚴晞桐 | |||
數學 | 2B 李緯濠 | 2B 袁雪茹 | 2C 陳信曦 | |
常識 | 2B 李樂淇 | |||
普通話 | 2B 袁雪茹 | |||
視藝 | 2A 張晞桐 | |||
音樂 | 2D 韋沛伶 | |||
體育 | 2C 曾昱聲 | |||
電腦 | 2A 嚴晞桐 |
三年級
科目 | 第一名 | 如同分 | 如同分 | 如同分 |
宗教 | 3A 陳熙蕾 | |||
中文 | 3D 羅世杰 | |||
英文 | 3A 鄒雅澄 | |||
數學 | 3D 羅世杰 | |||
常識 | 3D 羅世杰 | |||
普通話 | 3D 羅世杰 | |||
視藝 | 3A 陳熙蕾 | |||
音樂 | 3D 劉裕祥 | |||
體育 | 3A 謝宬旭 | |||
電腦 | 3D 單浩釗 |
四年級
科目 | 第一名 | 如同分 | 如同分 | 如同分 |
宗教 | 4D 曾昱熹 | |||
中文 | 4D 鄭紫瑤 | |||
英文 | 4D 王梓灝 | |||
數學 | 4D 曾昱熹 | 4C 韓沅澌 | ||
常識 | 4C 陸俊燁 | |||
普通話 | 4C 吳芷雯 | |||
視藝 | 4C 梁健洪 | |||
音樂 | 4D 王焯熙 | |||
體育 | 4A 陳振霆 | |||
電腦 | 4D 王梓灝 |
五年級
科目 | 第一名 | 如同分 | 如同分 | 如同分 |
宗教 | 5D 楊志謙 | |||
中文 | 5C 梁希霖 | 5C 王孝寅 | 5C 胡芷淳 | 5C 陳昊燊 |
英文 | 5C 胡芷淳 | |||
數學 | 5C 曾晞雅 | 5C 王孝寅 | 5C 陳昊燊 | |
常識 | 5C 梁亦灃 | 5C 陳昊燊 | ||
普通話 | 5C 黃靜文 | |||
視藝 | 5D 崔嘉祐 | 5C 胡芷淳 | 5C 黃靜文 | |
音樂 | 5C 胡芷淳 | |||
體育 | 5C 張子潁 | |||
電腦 | 5C 王孝寅 |
校址:新界荃灣梨木樹邨第二號校舍
(地圖) 電話:24263333 傳真: 24226654 電郵: [email protected]
|